Free company profile — no paywall, no login

OSBB Wigodi 21

, Ucraina

OSBB Wigodi 21, null, Ucraina · Înregistrează-te: 40437929 · Forma companiei: ОСББ · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

306.700 UAH

Umsatz2024: 310.100 UAH2025: 306.700 UAH
20242025

Financials

Indicator31.12.202431.12.2025
Bilanzsumme151.600 UAH201.600 UAH
Umsatz310.100 UAH306.700 UAH
Kassenbestand82.300 UAH122.200 UAH
Forderungen69.300 UAH79.400 UAH
Verbindlichkeiten151.600 UAH201.600 UAH
Umsatz CAGR—−1,1 %

Balance sheet

Position2021-12-312022-12-312024-12-312025-12-31
Gesamtvermögen102.600146.600151.600201.600
Weitere aktuelle Forderungen32.90040.50069.30079.400
Bargeld und Bargeldäquivalente69.700106.10082.300122.200
Gesamtvermögen102.600146.600151.600201.600
Gesamteigenkapital und Verbindlichkeiten102.600146.600151.600201.600
Handelsverbindlichkeiten3.9002.5005.3004.700
Lohnverbindlichkeiten4003005003.600
Weitere kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten98.300143.800145.800193.300
Gesamte kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten und Provisionen102.600146.600151.600201.600

History

  1. Schatzmeister O. G. Chanjak

    28.02.2026 Schatzmeister O. G. Chanjak

  2. Eintragung

    21.04.2016 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: Ukraine

    21.04.2016 Sitz: Ukraine

  4. Direktor Wolodimir Risin

    10.04.2016 Direktor Wolodimir Wasiljowitsch Risin

  5. ZB Roman A. Kantschalaba

    10.04.2016 Zeichnungsberechtigter Roman Anatolijowitsch Kantschalaba

FAQ — OSBB Wigodi 21

Care este numărul de înregistrare al OSBB Wigodi 21?
OSBB Wigodi 21 is registered under the number 40437929 in the official register (Ucraina).
Extrasul de registru al OSBB Wigodi 21 este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of OSBB Wigodi 21 — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — OSBB Wigodi 21
legal_nameOSBB Wigodi 21
registration_authority_entity_id40437929
legal_jurisdictionUA
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeОСББ
registry_id5174143301582848
sourceregistry